Młodzik II
[tab class="tabbale" button="nav-pills"]
[tab_item title="AKTUALNOŚCI"] [module-277] [/tab_item]
[tab_item title="KADRA"]
[row id="ROW_ID" class="ROW_CLASS rozpisanie-itemow"] [col class="span6"]
Adam
Adam
Łydkowski
Trener
[/col] [col class="span6"]Bronisław Studziński
Kierownik
[/col] [/row] [row id="ROW_ID" class="ROW_CLASS rozpisanie-itemow"] [col class="span3"]Daniel Jała
Rocznik 2001
Bramkarz
[/col] [col class="span3"]Krystian Małkowski
Rocznik 2001
Bramkarz
[/col] [col class="span3"]Paweł Bojanko
Rocznik 2001
Obrońca
[/col] [col class="span3"]Adam Kędzierski
Rocznik 2001
Obrońca
[/col] [/row] [row id="ROW_ID" class="ROW_CLASS rozpisanie-itemow"] [col class="span3"]Jakub Wojtyczka
Rocznik 2000
Obrońca
[/col] [col class="span3"]Oskar Maćkowiak
Rocznik 2001
Obrońca
[/col] [col class="span3"]Wiktor Garbicz
Rocznik 2000
Pomocnik
[/col] [col class="span3"]Krzysztof Białek
Rocznik 2001
Obrońca
[/col] [/row] [row id="ROW_ID" class="ROW_CLASS rozpisanie-itemow"] [col class="span3"]Beniamin Zachacz
Rocznik 2000
Pomocnik
[/col] [col class="span3"]Paweł Rakowski
Rocznik 2002
Pomocnik
[/col] [col class="span3"]Jan Kwolik
Rocznik 2001
Pomocnik
[/col] [col class="span3"]Mikołaj Szałęga
Rocznik 2001
Pomocnik
[/col] [/row] [row id="ROW_ID" class="ROW_CLASS rozpisanie-itemow"] [col class="span3"]Rafał Grzebieniowski
Rocznik 2000
Pomocnik
[/col] [col class="span3"]Marcin Knajdziel
Rocznik 2001
Pomocnik
[/col] [col class="span3"]Grzegorz Materna
Rocznik 2001
Napastnik
[/col] [col class="span3"]Kornel Grzesiak
Rocznik 2001
Napastnik
[/col] [/row] [row id="ROW_ID" class="ROW_CLASS rozpisanie-itemow"] [col class="span3"]Tomasz Marusiak
Rocznik 2001
Napastnik
[/col] [col class="span3"]Kamil Kołat
Rocznik 2000
Napastnik
[/col] [col class="span3"]Jakub Niemiro
Rocznik 2001
Napastnik
[/col] [col class="span3"]Krystian Bolek
Rocznik 1999
[/col] [/row] [row id="ROW_ID" class="ROW_CLASS rozpisanie-itemow"] [col class="span3"]Alan Jabłoński
Rocznik 2000
[/col] [col class="span3"]Patryk Kołat
Rocznik 1999
[/col] [col class="span3"]Bartosz Kowalski
Rocznik 1999
[/col] [col class="span3"]Kacper Piękoś
Rocznik 1999
[/col] [/row] [row id="ROW_ID" class="ROW_CLASS rozpisanie-itemow"] [col class="span3"]Kamil Płoskonka
Rocznik 1999
[/col] [col class="span3"]Łukasz Słabowski
Rocznik 1999
[/col] [col class="span3"]Kamil Wojtoszek
Rocznik 1999
[/col] [col class="span3"]Mateusz Szlembarski
Rocznik 1999
[/col] [/row] [row id="ROW_ID" class="ROW_CLASS rozpisanie-itemow"] [col class="span3"]Bartosz Wardak
Rocznik 1999
[/col] [/row][/tab_item] [tab_item title="TABELA"]
[module-294]
[/tab_item]
[tab_item title="TERMINARZ"]
[module-297]
[/tab_item] [/tab]