KS PIAST NOWA RUDA

Juniorzy Starsi

 Kostek

Józef Kostek

Trener

 

Pozycja
Druzyna
Mecze Wygrane Remisy Przegrane Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 KS Piast Nowa Ruda 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
2 Moto-Jelcz Oława 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
3 BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
4 IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
5 AP Brzeg Dolny 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
6 Bielawianka Bielawa 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
7 Górnik Polkowice 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
8 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
9 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
10 Miedź Legnica 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
11 Parasol Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
12 Ślęza Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
13 Śląsk Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
14 WKS Śląsk 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
15 FC Wrocław Academy 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
16 Chrobry Głogów 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0

1 Kolejka 2023-08-19 11:00 IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Parasol Wrocław
2023-08-19 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Wałbrzych
2023-08-19 11:00 Moto-Jelcz Oława - BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec
2023-08-19 11:00 Chrobry Głogów - AP Brzeg Dolny
2023-08-19 11:00 FC Wrocław Academy - Górnik Polkowice
2023-08-19 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa - Ślęza Wrocław
2023-08-19 11:00 KS Piast Nowa Ruda - WKS Śląsk
2023-08-19 11:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Miedź Legnica

2 Kolejka 2023-08-26 11:00 Ślęza Wrocław - Miedź Legnica
2023-08-26 11:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Chrobry Głogów
2023-08-26 11:00 BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec - FC Wrocław Academy
2023-08-26 11:00 WKS Śląsk - Moto-Jelcz Oława
2023-08-26 11:00 AP Brzeg Dolny - IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica
2023-08-26 11:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Górnik Polkowice
2023-08-26 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Bielawianka Bielawa
2023-08-26 11:00 Parasol Wrocław - KS Piast Nowa Ruda

3 Kolejka 2023-08-30 17:00 IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
2023-08-30 17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Ślęza Wrocław
2023-08-30 17:00 FC Wrocław Academy - WKS Śląsk
2023-08-30 17:00 Górnik Polkowice - BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec
2023-08-30 17:00 KS Piast Nowa Ruda - AP Brzeg Dolny
2023-08-30 17:00 Bielawianka Bielawa - Górnik Wałbrzych
2023-08-30 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Miedź Legnica
2023-08-30 17:00 Moto-Jelcz Oława - Parasol Wrocław

4 Kolejka 2023-09-02 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Chrobry Głogów
2023-09-02 11:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec
2023-09-02 11:00 WKS Śląsk - Górnik Polkowice
2023-09-02 11:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - KS Piast Nowa Ruda
2023-09-02 11:00 Parasol Wrocław - FC Wrocław Academy
2023-09-02 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa - Miedź Legnica
2023-09-02 11:00 Ślęza Wrocław - IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica
2023-09-02 11:00 AP Brzeg Dolny - Moto-Jelcz Oława

5 Kolejka 2023-09-09 11:00 Moto-Jelcz Oława - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
2023-09-09 11:00 BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec - WKS Śląsk
2023-09-09 11:00 FC Wrocław Academy - AP Brzeg Dolny
2023-09-09 11:00 KS Piast Nowa Ruda - Ślęza Wrocław
2023-09-09 11:00 IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Śląsk Wrocław
2023-09-09 11:00 Chrobry Głogów - Bielawianka Bielawa
2023-09-09 11:00 Górnik Polkowice - Parasol Wrocław
2023-09-09 11:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Miedź Legnica

6 Kolejka 2023-09-16 11:00 Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica
2023-09-16 11:00 Parasol Wrocław - BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec
2023-09-16 11:00 Ślęza Wrocław - Moto-Jelcz Oława
2023-09-16 11:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - WKS Śląsk
2023-09-16 11:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - FC Wrocław Academy
2023-09-16 11:00 AP Brzeg Dolny - Górnik Polkowice
2023-09-16 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa - IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica
2023-09-16 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław - KS Piast Nowa Ruda

7 Kolejka 2023-09-23 11:00 KS Piast Nowa Ruda - Bielawianka Bielawa
2023-09-23 11:00 Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Wałbrzych
2023-09-23 11:00 WKS Śląsk - Parasol Wrocław
2023-09-23 11:00 Moto-Jelcz Oława - Śląsk Wrocław
2023-09-23 11:00 FC Wrocław Academy - Ślęza Wrocław
2023-09-23 11:00 Górnik Polkowice - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
2023-09-23 11:00 BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec - AP Brzeg Dolny
2023-09-23 11:00 IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Miedź Legnica

8 Kolejka 2023-09-30 11:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec
2023-09-30 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław - FC Wrocław Academy
2023-09-30 11:00 Chrobry Głogów - IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica
2023-09-30 11:00 AP Brzeg Dolny - WKS Śląsk
2023-09-30 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa - Moto-Jelcz Oława
2023-09-30 11:00 KS Piast Nowa Ruda - Miedź Legnica
2023-09-30 11:00 Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik Polkowice
2023-09-30 11:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Parasol Wrocław
2023-09-30 11:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec

9 Kolejka 2023-10-07 11:00 IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Górnik Wałbrzych
2023-10-07 11:00 Parasol Wrocław - AP Brzeg Dolny
2023-10-07 11:00 Górnik Polkowice - Śląsk Wrocław
2023-10-07 11:00 KS Piast Nowa Ruda - Chrobry Głogów
2023-10-07 11:00 FC Wrocław Academy - Bielawianka Bielawa
2023-10-07 11:00 BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec - Ślęza Wrocław
2023-10-07 11:00 Moto-Jelcz Oława - Miedź Legnica
2023-10-07 11:00 WKS Śląsk - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

10 Kolejka 2023-10-14 11:00 IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica - KS Piast Nowa Ruda
2023-10-14 11:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Parasol Wrocław
2023-10-14 11:00 Chrobry Głogów - Moto-Jelcz Oława
2023-10-14 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław - BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec
2023-10-14 11:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - AP Brzeg Dolny
2023-10-14 11:00 FC Wrocław Academy - Miedź Legnica
2023-10-14 11:00 Ślęza Wrocław - WKS Śląsk
2023-10-14 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa - Górnik Polkowice

11 Kolejka 2023-10-21 11:00 Moto-Jelcz Oława - IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica
2023-10-21 11:00 BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec - Bielawianka Bielawa
2023-10-21 11:00 WKS Śląsk - Śląsk Wrocław
2023-10-21 11:00 FC Wrocław Academy - Chrobry Głogów
2023-10-21 11:00 KS Piast Nowa Ruda - Górnik Wałbrzych
2023-10-21 11:00 Górnik Polkowice - Miedź Legnica
2023-10-21 11:00 Parasol Wrocław - Ślęza Wrocław
2023-10-21 11:00 AP Brzeg Dolny - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

12 Kolejka 2023-10-28 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław - BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec
2023-10-28 11:00 Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Polkowice
2023-10-28 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa - WKS Śląsk
2023-10-28 11:00 BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec - Miedź Legnica
2023-10-28 11:00 IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica - FC Wrocław Academy
2023-10-28 11:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
2023-10-28 11:00 KS Piast Nowa Ruda - Moto-Jelcz Oława
2023-10-28 11:00 Ślęza Wrocław - AP Brzeg Dolny

13 Kolejka 2023-11-04 11:00 Parasol Wrocław - Bielawianka Bielawa
2023-11-04 11:00 FC Wrocław Academy - KS Piast Nowa Ruda
2023-11-04 11:00 Górnik Polkowice - IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica
2023-11-04 11:00 AP Brzeg Dolny - Śląsk Wrocław
2023-11-04 11:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Ślęza Wrocław
2023-11-04 11:00 Moto-Jelcz Oława - Górnik Wałbrzych
2023-11-04 11:00 WKS Śląsk - Miedź Legnica
2023-11-04 11:00 BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec - Chrobry Głogów

14 Kolejka 2023-11-11 11:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Ślęza Wrocław
2023-11-11 11:00 IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica - BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec
2023-11-11 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa - AP Brzeg Dolny
2023-11-11 11:00 KS Piast Nowa Ruda - Górnik Polkowice
2023-11-11 11:00 Moto-Jelcz Oława - FC Wrocław Academy
2023-11-11 11:00 Chrobry Głogów - WKS Śląsk
2023-11-11 11:00 Parasol Wrocław - Miedź Legnica
2023-11-11 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

15 Kolejka 2023-11-18 11:00 BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec - KS Piast Nowa Ruda
2023-11-18 11:00 AP Brzeg Dolny - Miedź Legnica
2023-11-18 11:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Bielawianka Bielawa
2023-11-18 11:00 Ślęza Wrocław - Śląsk Wrocław
2023-11-18 11:00 Górnik Polkowice - Moto-Jelcz Oława
2023-11-18 11:00 FC Wrocław Academy - Górnik Wałbrzych
2023-11-18 11:00 Parasol Wrocław - Chrobry Głogów
2023-11-18 11:00 WKS Śląsk - IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica

Następny mecz

Poprzedni mecz

Seniorzy

Poz
Klub
M Pkt
1 Iskra Księginice 1 3
2 Polonia Środa Śląska 1 3
3 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 3
4 Moto-Jelcz Oława 1 3
5 Słowianin Wolibórz 1 3
6 Zenit Międzybórz 1 3
7 Piast Żmigród 1 3
8 Barycz Sułów 1 3
Rozwiń
Zwiń

Juniorzy Starsi

Poz
Klub
M Pkt
1 KS Piast Nowa Ruda 0 0
2 Moto-Jelcz Oława 0 0
3 BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec 0 0
4 IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica 0 0
5 AP Brzeg Dolny 0 0
6 Bielawianka Bielawa 0 0
7 Górnik Polkowice 0 0
8 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 0
Rozwiń
Zwiń

Trampkarze

Poz
Klub
M Pkt
1 KS Piast Nowa Ruda 0 0
2 IngerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica 0 0
3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 0 0
4 Orlik Kłodzko 0 0
5 Pogoń Pieszyce 0 0
6 AP 13 Jarosława Lato 0 0
7 Stowarzyszenie KP Due Soccer 0 0
8 UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów 0 0
Rozwiń
Zwiń
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Mobile menu

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.